Gesamtwertung 2012-13
1. Johann Zandt / Salzburg / 1123 Punkte (mitte)
2. Balthasar Rohrmoser / Wals / 1043 Punkte (links)
3. Josef Mülleder / Bad Leonfelden / 912 Punkte (rechts)
>>> Weitere Fotos zum Finalturnier 2013
Frankenmarkt, 14. September 2012 / 212 Teilnehmer
Josef Mülleder (2., Bad Leonfelden)
Hermann Manzenreiter (1., Schenkenfelden)
Johann Lettner (3., Weißenkirchen)
Im Rahmen des 2. Tarockmarathons 2012
Frankenmarkt, 16. September 2012 / 136 Teilnehmer
Josef Böckl (2.,Neukirchen/V.)
Johann Lehner (1., Pfaffing)
Karl Kienbauer (3., Neuhofen i.I.)
Im Rahmen des 2. Tarockmarathons 2012
Traunkirchen, 23. September 2012 / 132 Teilnehmer
Andreas Seidl (3., Traunkirchen)
Josef Wenninger (1., Zell/Pettenfirst)
Anton Wimmer (2., Puchkirchen)
Gmunden, 29. September 2012 / 140 Teilnehmer
Christian Kittl (3., Wals)
Klaus Hirschl (1., Polling)
Andreas Fellner (2., Feldkirchen)
Fornach, 14. Oktober 2012 / 132 Teilnehmer
Elfriede Wind (2., Ebenau)
Alois Wiesinger (1., Linz)
Herta Meister(3., Pramet)
Obertrum, 19. Oktober 2012 / 136 Teilnehmer
Klaus Hirschl (2., Polling)
Josef Lesiak (1., Köstendorf)
Rudolf Proksch (3., St. Georgen)
Ebensee, 27. Oktober 2012 / 124 Teilnehmer
Gotthard Eckl (2., Straß i.A.)
Johann Brugger (1., Neukirchen/V.)
Josef Mülleder (3., Bad Leonfelden)
Bad Ischl, 4. Novmber 2012 / 148 Teilnehmer
Erich Rothschedl (2., Linz)
Michaela Staffl (1., Friedburg)
Balthasar Rohrmoser (3., Wals)
Vöcklamarkt, 10. November 2012 / 144 Teilnehmer
Willibald Hötzinger (2., Pfaffing)
Alois Pfusterer(1., Pilsbach)
Karl Haugeneder (3., Hallwang)
Seekirchen, 18. November 2012 / 140 Teilnehmer
Christian Mayer (2.,Hohenzell)
Johann Feichtinger (1., Altmünster)
Franz Oberndorfer (3., Lenzing)
Michaelbeuern, 24. November 2012 / 116 Teilnehmer
Johann Zandt (2., Salzburg)
Josef Schwaiger(1., Braunau)
Manfred Stelzhammer (3., Braunau)
Puchkirchen, 1. Dezember 2012 / 164 Teilnehmer
Friedrich Wastl (2., Wels)
Josef Lugstein (1., Puchkirchen)
Paul Költringer (3., Schleedorf)
Pramet, 27. Dezember 2012 / 188 Teilnehmer
Franz Böckl (3., Puchkirchen)
Peter Pleiel (1., Vöcklabruck)
Josef Lindner (2., Hallwang)
Straß, 30. Dezember 2012 / 152 Teilnehmer
Jürgen Brandt (2., Frankenmarkt)
Rupert Mayr (1., Ottnang)
Helmut Viehhauser (3., St. Georgen b. Sbg.)
Hallwang, 5. Jänner 2013 / 148 Teilnehmer
Josef Lesiak (3., Köstendorf)
Gerlinde Schachl (1., Straß i. A.)
Franz Oberndorfer (2., Lenzing)
Schwanenstadt, 12. Jänner 2013 / 144 Teilnehmer
Walter Grabner (3., Attnang-Puchheim)
Rudolf Hofinger (1., Pramet)
Josef Lindner (2., Hallwang)
Ried, 19. Jänner 2013 / 180 Teilnehmer
Johann Zandt (3., Salzburg)
Johann Strobl (1., Zell am Moos)
Balthasar Rohrmoser (2., Wals)
Henndorf, 27. Jänner 2013 / 136 Teilnehmer
Balthasar Rohrmoser (2., Wals)
Josef Schwaiger (1., Braunau)
Franz Böckl (3., Puchkirchen)
Neukirchen, 2. Februar 2013 / 128 Teilnehmer
Christian Mayer (2., Hohenzell)
Balthasar Rohrmoser (1., Wals)
Edeltraud Schott (3., Schwanenstadt)
St. Konrad, 8. Februar 2013 / 132 Teilnehmer
Franz Padinger(2., Pöndorf)
Rudolf Hofinger (1., Pramet)
Johann Zandt (3., Salzburg)
Zell, 17. Februar 2013 / 156 Teilnehmer
Josef Böckl (3., Neukirchen/V.)
Paul Költringer (1., Schleedorf)
Hubert Freilinger(2., Zell/Pettenfirst)
Bergen, 23. Februar 2013 / 136 Teilnehmer
Franz Ortner (2., Puchkirchen)
Johann Kienberger (1., Zell/Pettenfirst)
Georg Hödlmoser (3., Strobl)
Vöcklabruck, 3. März 2013 / 152 Teilnehmer
Manfred Doppler (2., Ampflwang)
Alois Pfusterer (1.,Pilsbach)
Hermann Manzenreiter (3., Schenkenfelden)
Frankenmarkt-Benefiz, 9. März 2013 / 148 Teilnehmer
Georg Hödlmoser (3., Strobl)
Johann Kibler jun.(1., Pfaffing)
Johannes Wohlmuth (2.,Desselbrunn)
Finale Frankenmarkt, 16. März 2013 / 172 Teilnehmer
Alois Wiesinger (3., Linz)
Robert Aichinger (1., Asten)
Herbert Bachinger (2., Altenhof)